Chennai India    

Madras City Bus Numbers and Destination Information


Madrasi is your city guide to Chennai India. From automobiles to education, from latest cars to travel, you will find it here. Look up the Chennai city portal with a difference! Before you make your travel plans, check out travel routes from and to Chennai. For bus routes, flights and other transport details, log onto Madrasi.info
   
Search for Information about Chennai

Chennai Railway Chennai MRTS Trains Passing Through Chennai Central Tambaram Train Timings : Trains Leaving and Arriving Chennai Egmore Train Timings : Leaving and Arriving Chennai Central Train Timings : Leaving and Arriving Chennai Airport Chennai Flight Schedule Chennai Bus Service Chennai : Bangalore Bus Chennai : Tirupathi Chennai : Trivandram Bus Chennai : Nagapattinam Bus Chennai : Nagercoil Bus Chennai : Pondichery Bus Chennai : Salem Bus Chennai : Thanjavur Bus Chennai : Tirchy Bus Chennai : Tirunelveli Bus Chennai : Tuticorin Bus Chennai : Velankanni Bus Chennai : Coimbatore Bus Chennai : Dindigul Bus Chennai : Kanyakumari Bus Chennai : Karaikudi Bus Chennai : Kumbakonam Bus Chennai : Madurai Bus Chennai : Mayiladuthurai Bus Chennai : Adiramapattinam Bus Chennai : Devakottai Bus Chennai : Hosur Bus Chennai : Mannarkudi Bus Chennai : Palani Bus Chennai : Rameswaram Bus Chennai : Theni Bus Chennai : Udankudi Bus

Chennai Bus Fare

SLNo Type Route No. From To No.Of Services Journey Time In Minutes Fare In Rs.Ps
1 ORD 1 TONDIARPET TRIPLICANE 1 46.00 4.00
  NIGHT 1 ENNORE THIRUVANMIYUR 1 90.00 13.00
  NIGHT 1 THIRUVOTRIYUR THIRUVANMIYUR 1 70.00 12.00
  LSS 1 THIRUVOTRIYUR THIRUVANMIYUR 17 80.00 6.50
  EXP 1 THIRUVOTRIYUR THIRUVANMIYUR 2 70.00 9.00
2 ORD 4 TOLLGATE BESANT NAGAR 2 95.00 6.00
  LSS 4 TOLLGATE BESANT NAGAR 8 80.00 6.50
3 ORD 5 PARRYS ADAYAR B.S. 5 55.00 4.50
4 ORD 9 T.NAGAR B.S. PARRYS 2 45.00 4.50
5 ORD 10 PARRYS T.NAGAR B.S. 3 55.00 4.50
6 ORD 11 PARRYS T.NAGAR B.S. 3 45.00 4.00
  GS 11 PARRYS T.NAGAR B.S. 1 45.00 4.00
7 ORD 12 T.NAGAR B.S. VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 4 40.00 3.50
8 ORD 13 T.NAGAR B.S. TRIPLICANE 8 40.00 3.50
9 ORD 15 ANNANAGAR B.S. PARRYS 2 38.00 4.00
10 ORD 17 PARRYS VADAPALANI B.S. 5 60.00 4.50
11 ORD 18 PARRYS SAIDAPET 3 45.00 4.00
12 ORD 19 T.NAGAR B.S. KANNATHUR 3 70.00 6.00
13 ORD 20 VILLIVAKKAM PARRYS 12 45.00 4.00
14 ORD 21 MANDAVELI PARRYS 11 38.00 4.00
15 ORD 22 AYANAVARAM B.S. ANNA SQUARE 5 45.00 4.00
16 ORD 25 VADAPALANI B.S. TRIPLICANE 3 50.00 4.50
17 ORD 26 I.C.F. T.NAGAR B.S. 3 60.00 4.50
18 ORD 27 ANNANAGAR B.S. ANNA SQUARE 1 48.00 4.50
19 ORD 28 THIRUVOTRIYUR EGMORE R.S. 7 60.00 4.50
  GS 28 THIRUVOTRIYUR EGMORE R.S. 1 60.00 4.50
20 ORD 29 PERIYAR NAGAR Q.M.ARTS COLLEGE 4 70.00 4.50
21 ORD 31 ROYAPURAM (R.M.C.) DR.AMBEDKAR BRIDGE 4 50.00 4.00
22 LSS 32 VALLALAR NAGAR VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 8 40.00 3.50
23 ORD 33 M.K.B.NAGAR HIGHCOURT 6 40.00 3.00
  GS 33 M.K.B.NAGAR HIGHCOURT 1 40.00 3.00
24 ORD 34 AMBATTUR ESTATE THIRUVOTRIYUR 2 95.00 6.00
  LSS 34 THIRUVOTRIYUR AMBATTUR ESTATE 8 75.00 6.50
  EXP 34 THIRUVOTRIYUR AMBATTUR ESTATE 4 75.00 9.00
25 ORD 35 AYANAVARAM B.S. PARRYS 3 40.00 3.00
26 ORD 37 IYAPPANTHANGAL VALLALAR NAGAR 3 80.00 6.00
27 ORD 38 THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR THIRUVOTRIYUR 2 85.00 5.00
28 ORD 40 AMBATTUR O.T. ANNA SQUARE 3 72.00 5.50
29 ORD 42 PERIYAR NAGAR PARRYS 10 50.00 4.50
30 ORD 44 MANALI HIGHCOURT 4 60.00 6.00
31 ORD 46 THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR C.M.B.T. 6 65.00 4.00
  NIGHT 46 THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR C.M.B.T. 1 50.00 9.00
32 ORD 47 ADAYAR B.S. VILLIVAKKAM 9 67.00 5.00
33 ORD 48 VILLIVAKKAM VALLALAR NAGAR 9 39.00 3.50
34 ORD 49 POONAMALLEE T.NAGAR B.S. 3 100.00 5.50
35 ORD 50 THIRUVERKKADU HIGHCOURT 5 60.00 5.00
36 ORD 51 SAIDAPET KOLATHUR 2 80.00 6.00
37 ORD 52 BROADWAY POZHICHALUR 6 70.00 6.00
38 ORD 53 POONAMALLEE BROADWAY 7 70.00 5.50
39 LSS 54 BROADWAY POONAMALLEE 11 75.00 6.50
  EXP 54 BROADWAY POONAMALLEE 1 75.00 9.00
40 ORD 55 TAMBARAM B.S. VANDALOOR RLY.GATE 6 33.00 3.50
41 ORD 56 VALLALAR NAGAR ENNORE 2 60.00 4.50
42 ORD 57 REDHILLS VALLALAR NAGAR 11 45.00 4.50
43 ORD 59 VALLALAR NAGAR THIRUVERKKADU 12 73.00 5.50
  EXP 59 VALLALAR NAGAR THIRUVERKKADU 2 70.00 8.50
44 ORD 60 ANAKAPUTHUR BROADWAY 8 70.00 6.00
45 ORD 62 POONAMALLEE REDHILLS 1 100.00 6.00
  LSS 62 POONAMALLEE REDHILLS 4 75.00 6.50
  EXP 62 POONAMALLEE REDHILLS 6 80.00 9.00
46 ORD 66 POONAMALLEE TAMBARAM B.S. 12 75.00 5.50
47 ORD 70 AMBATTUR O.T. TAMBARAM B.S. 3 85.00 6.00
  NIGHT 70 AVADI TAMBARAM B.S. 5 70.00 13.00
  LSS 70 TAMBARAM B.S. AVADI 16 85.00 7.00
  EXP 70 AVADI TAMBARAM B.S. 2 75.00 10.00
  EXP 70 AVADI TAMBARAM B.S. 12 80.00 10.00
48 ORD 71 AMBATTUR ESTATE HIGHCOURT 4 50.00 4.50
49 ORD 80 TAMBARAM B.S. PADAPPAI 2 50.00 4.50
50 NIGHT 101 THIRUVOTRIYUR POONAMALLEE 2 90.00 13.00
  LSS 101 THIRUVOTRIYUR POONAMALLEE 5 100.00 7.00
  DELUXE 101 THIRUVOTRIYUR POONAMALLEE 2 100.00 14.00
  EXP 101 THIRUVOTRIYUR POONAMALLEE 5 100.00 10.00
51 LSS 103 AVADI VALLALAR NAGAR 4 65.00 6.00
52 ORD 114 TAMBARAM B.S. REDHILLS 2 100.00 6.50
  NIGHT 114 REDHILLS TAMBARAM B.S. 2 70.00 13.00
  LSS 114 REDHILLS TAMBARAM B.S. 7 80.00 7.00
  EXP 114 REDHILLS TAMBARAM B.S. 8 75.00 10.00
53 ORD 116 KANNADASAN NAGAR HIGHCOURT 3 45.00 4.00
  LSS 116 KANNADASAN NAGAR HIGHCOURT 6 45.00 4.50
54 NIGHT 120 PARRYS AVADI 1 65.00 12.00
  LSS 120 PARRYS AVADI 8 70.00 6.50
  EXP 120 AVADI PARRYS 5 70.00 9.00
55 ORD 121 AMBATTUR ESTATE MINJUR N.T. 1 100.00 6.50
  ORD 121 MINJUR N.T. KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 90.00 7.00
56 LSS 134 MOGAPPAIR EAST TOLLGATE 1 70.00 5.50
57 LSS 138 ENNORE KODUNGAIYUR-MUTHAMIZHNAGAR 1 75.00 6.50
58 ORD 142 KOLATHUR NEHRU ROAD JN. PARRYS 3 50.00 4.00
59 LSS 147 THIRUVANMIYUR AMBATTUR ESTATE 10 80.00 6.50
  EXP 147 THIRUVANMIYUR AMBATTUR ESTATE 2 80.00 9.00
60 LSS 148 ORAGADAM VALLALAR NAGAR 1 65.00 5.50
61 LSS 150 AVADI BROADWAY 1 85.00 6.50
62 LSS 153 THIRUMAZHISAI BROADWAY 11 75.00 6.50
63 ORD 154 T.NAGAR B.S. PATTU MANGADU 1 60.00 5.00
64 ORD 159 THIRUVOTRIYUR THIRUVERKKADU 8 105.00 6.00
  EXP 159 THIRUVOTRIYUR THIRUVERKKADU 1 100.00 9.00
65 ORD 164 M.M.C. BROADWAY 7 55.00 4.50
66 LSS 170 TAMBARAM B.S. THIRUVERKKADU 4 80.00 7.00
  EXP 170 TAMBARAM B.S. THIRUVERKKADU 2 75.00 10.00
67 LSS 237 ENNORE VADAPALANI B.S. 2 110.00 7.00
68 PP 242 PARRYS REDHILLS 8 65.00 6.00
  EXP 242 PARRYS REDHILLS 5 65.00 8.50
69 ORD 248 VALLALAR NAGAR PUDUR 2 70.00 5.00
  LSS 248 VALLALAR NAGAR PUDUR 12 58.00 5.50
  EXP 248 VALLALAR NAGAR PUDUR 2 58.00 7.50
70 LSS 254 BROADWAY PORUR 4 60.00 5.50
  EXP 254 BROADWAY PORUR 2 60.00 7.50
71 ORD 101CT TOLLGATE C.M.B.T. 2 65.00 5.00
72 ORD 10A TOLLGATE SAIDAPET WEST 3 90.00 6.00
73 ORD 10C PARRYS K.K.NAGAR B.S. 1 70.00 5.50
74 LSS 114C ALAMATHI KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 70.00 6.50
75 LSS 114CUT REDHILLS KOYAMBEDU MARKET 4 48.00 5.50
76 LSS 116A HIGHCOURT M.K.B.NAGAR EAST 3 35.00 4.00
77 LSS 116EXT KANNADASAN NAGAR HIGHCOURT 1 40.00 4.50
78 ORD 11A VALLALAR NAGAR T.NAGAR B.S. 10 55.00 4.50
79 ORD 11AEX M.K.B.NAGAR EAST T.NAGAR B.S. 2 70.00 5.00
80 ORD 11G PARRYS K.K.NAGAR B.S. 10 70.00 4.50
81 EXP 11GCU CENTRAL R.S. K.K.NAGAR B.S. 1 55.00 7.00
82 LSS 11H PARRYS IYAPPANTHANGAL 11 80.00 6.50
83 LSS 11HCUT PARRYS VALASARAVAKKAM 8 65.00 5.50
84 LSS 120CU BROADWAY THIRUMULLAIVOYAL COLONY 1 75.00 6.50
85 ORD 121A MANALI KOYAMBEDU MARKET 2 60.00 6.00
86 ORD 121C ENNORE C.M.B.T. 1 105.00 6.00
87 ORD 121D MANALI NEWTOWN C.M.B.T. 1 85.00 6.00
88 ORD 12B VADAPALANI B.S. FORESHORE ESTATE 15 55.00 4.00
89 LSS 12BEXT C.M.B.T. FORESHORE ESTATE 4 50.00 6.50
90 ORD 12C SALIGRAMAM MYLAPORE 9 70.00 4.50
91 ORD 12CEXT C.M.B.T. MYLAPORE 2 65.00 4.50
92 ORD 12G K.K.NAGAR B.S. ANNA SQUARE 13 65.00 5.00
  EXP 12G K.K.NAGAR B.S. ANNA SQUARE 1 60.00 7.50
93 LSS 12GEX ANNA SQUARE RAMAPURAM 1 75.00 5.50
94 ORD 12H IYAPPANTHANGAL FORESHORE ESTATE 3 80.00 5.00
95 ORD 12K FORESHORE ESTATE KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 65.00 5.00
96 LSS 134A V.O.C.NAGAR MOGAPPAIR EAST 1 70.00 5.50
97 PP 138A THIRUVOTRIYUR PERIYAR NAGAR 4 70.00 5.50
98 ORD 13B T.NAGAR B.S. ANNA SQUARE 4 45.00 3.50
99 ORD 142B PERAVALLUR KUMARAN NAGAR PARRYS 2 50.00 4.00
100 LSS 142E VINAYAGAPURAM PARRYS 2 50.00 5.00
101 ORD 147CT AMBATTUR ESTATE THIRUVANMIYUR 1 90.00 6.00
102 LSS 147CUT ELANGONAGAR OFFICERS COL. THIRUVANMIYUR 2 75.00 6.50
103 ORD 14A VALLALAR NAGAR C.M.B.T. 1 55.00 4.50
104 ORD 154CUT T.NAGAR B.S. MANGADU 1 65.00 4.50
105 ORD 159A THIRUVOTRIYUR C.M.B.T. 6 75.00 6.00
  NIGHT 159A THIRUVOTRIYUR C.M.B.T. 1 65.00 12.00
106 ORD 159AEX ENNORE C.M.B.T. 1 105.00 6.50
  NIGHT 159AEX ENNORE C.M.B.T. 1 90.00 13.00
107 ORD 159CT THIRUVOTRIYUR KOYAMBEDU MARKET 2 75.00 6.00
108 ORD 15B PARRYS C.M.B.T. 18 45.00 4.00
109 ORD 15BX MADURAVOYAL PARRYS 1 50.00 4.50
110 ORD 15C LOYOLA COLLEGE PARRYS 1 40.00 4.00
111 ORD 15D ANNANAGAR WEST PARRYS 2 48.00 4.00
112 ORD 15F KOYAMBEDU MARKET PARRYS 11 45.00 4.50
  NIGHT 15F KOYAMBEDU MARKET PARRYS 4 40.00 9.00
113 NIGHT 15FCUT PARRYS KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 45.00 9.00
  ORD 15FCUT PARRYS KOYAMBEDU MARKET 4 45.00 4.50
114 ORD 15G PARRYS M.M.D.A.COLONY 10 38.00 4.00
115 ORD 15GEX KOYAMBEDU MARKET PARRYS 1 45.00 4.50
116 LSS 15L AMBATTUR O.T. PARRYS 4 60.00 5.50
117 LSS 15LCU ATHIPET I.C.F. COLONY PARRYS 1 60.00 5.00
118 LSS 15LEXT PARRYS GNANAMOORTHY NAGAR 2 65.00 5.50
119 LSS 15M I.O.C. VADAPALANI B.S. 1 80.00 6.50
120 ORD 16A KORATTUR Q.M.ARTS COLLEGE 2 55.00 4.50
121 ORD 170A MADHAVARAM VILLAGE TAMBARAM B.S. 1 80.00 6.50
  LSS 170A MADHAVARAM VILLAGE TAMBARAM B.S. 2 80.00 7.00
  EXP 170A MADHAVARAM VILLAGE TAMBARAM B.S. 4 80.00 10.00
122 EXP 170B THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR TAMBARAM B.S. 1 75.00 10.00
123 EXP 170BCU PERAVALLUR KUMARAN NAGAR TAMBARAM B.S. 1 70.00 9.00
124 ORD 170C THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 3 70.00 5.50
  LSS 170C MANALI GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 2 90.00 6.50
  EXP 170C THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 1 70.00 8.50
125 ORD 170CT PERAVALLUR KUMARAN NAGAR GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 2 65.00 5.00
126 EXP 170DEX KANNADASAN NAGAR GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 1 75.00 9.00
127 ORD 170E I.O.C. C.M.B.T. 1 65.00 5.50
128 ORD 17A PARRYS KOYAMBEDU MARKET 3 65.00 5.00
  NIGHT 17A PARRYS KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 65.00 10.00
129 ORD 17ACUT PARRYS C.M.B.T. 2 65.00 5.50
130 ORD 17B PARRYS MANGADU 3 90.00 6.00
131 ORD 17BCT KOYAMBEDU MARKET MANGADU 1 60.00 4.50
132 ORD 17C PARRYS IYAPPANTHANGAL 4 80.00 6.00
133 ORD 17D PARRYS K.K.NAGAR B.S. 17 68.00 5.50
  NIGHT 17D PARRYS (15F) C.M.B.T. 1 40.00 9.00
134 ORD 17DEXT PARRYS SAIDAPET WEST 2 75.00 5.50
135 ORD 17E PARRYS SALIGRAMAM 8 60.00 5.00
136 ORD 17EXT PARRYS C.M.B.T. 2 90.00 6.00
137 ORD 17G PARRYS MOGALIVAKKAM 2 85.00 6.00
138 ORD 17GCT MOGALIVAKKAM KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 55.00 4.50
139 ORD 17K PARRYS DASARATHAPURAM 2 60.00 5.00
140 ORD 17L SALIGRAMAM PARRYS 2 60.00 4.50
141 ORD 17M IYAPPANTHANGAL PARRYS 4 80.00 5.50
  LSS 17M PARRYS IYAPPANTHANGAL 9 75.00 6.00
  EXP 17M PARRYS IYAPPANTHANGAL 1 75.00 8.50
142 ORD 17MCUT PARRYS VADAPALANI B.S. 5 50.00 4.50
143 ORD 17N PARRYS C.M.B.T. 3 60.00 5.50
144 ORD 18A BROADWAY TAMBARAM B.S. 6 80.00 6.00
  NIGHT 18A BROADWAY TAMBARAM B.S. 4 65.00 12.00
145 EXP 18ACU HIGHCOURT AIRPORT (MEENAMBAKKAM) 2 60.00 7.50
146 ORD 18B PARRYS KOTTURPURAM 4 55.00 4.50
147 ORD 18BCUT KOYAMBEDU MARKET KOTTURPURAM 1 55.00 4.50
148 ORD 18CCUT PARRYS ST.THOMAS MOUNT R.S. 2 70.00 5.00
149 ORD 18CEXT SAIDAPET KILKATTALAI 3 40.00 4.00
150 ORD 18CUT PARRYS GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 1 45.00 4.00
151 LSS 18D BROADWAY KILKATTALAI 2 80.00 6.00
  EXP 18D BROADWAY KILKATTALAI 1 70.00 8.50
152 LSS 18DCUT SAIDAPET PALLAVARAM 1 60.00 5.00
  LSS 18DCUT BROADWAY MOOVARASAMPET 3 75.00 6.00
153 LSS 18DE BROADWAY PALLAVARAM GATE 1 85.00 6.50
154 ORD 18DEX BROADWAY PALLAVARAM 1 105.00 6.00
155 ORD 18E PARRYS RAMAPURAM 3 70.00 5.00
156 ORD 18ECT RAMAPURAM T.NAGAR B.S. 1 40.00 3.00
157 ORD 18G PARRYS K.K.NAGAR B.S. 2 75.00 5.00
158 LSS 18GEXT C.M.B.T. PARRYS 3 70.00 6.00
159 ORD 18H TAMBARAM B.S. NADUVEERAPATTU 1 42.00 3.50
160 ORD 18K PARRYS SAIDAPET WEST 15 55.00 4.00
161 ORD 18M VADAPALANI B.S. TAMBARAM B.S. 6 72.00 5.00
  EXP 18M VADAPALANI B.S. TAMBARAM B.S. 1 65.00 7.50
162 LSS 18MEXT SALIGRAMAM TAMBARAM B.S. 1 70.00 6.50
163 ORD 18N VADAPALANI B.S. VANDALOOR ZOO 2 75.00 6.00
164 ORD 18P PARRYS VELACHERY HOSPITAL 2 60.00 4.50
165 LSS 18S PARRYS INDIRA NAGAR W.T. 1 50.00 5.00
166 ORD 18T PARRYS DHARMARAJA KOIL 1 55.00 4.50
167 ORD 19B SAIDAPET KELAMBAKKAM 8 90.00 6.00
  LSS 19B SAIDAPET KELAMBAKKAM 4 70.00 6.50
168 ORD 19BCU SAIDAPET THORAPAKKAM PTC COLONY 2 50.00 4.50
169 ORD 19BCUT ADAYAR B.S. SHOLINGANALLUR 3 45.00 4.50
  ORD 19BCUT T.NAGAR B.S. THORAPAKKAM PTC COLONY 7 60.00 4.50
170 ORD 19CT ADAYAR B.S. INJAMBAKKAM 3 42.00 4.50
171 LSS 19E HIGHCOURT KOVALAM 1 100.00 7.50
172 ORD 19EXT K.K.NAGAR B.S. KOVALAM 3 105.00 7.00
173 LSS 19G BROADWAY KOVALAM 6 95.00 7.50
  EXP 19G BROADWAY KOVALAM 4 95.00 10.50
174 ORD 19GCUT BROADWAY SRINIVASAPURAM 2 65.00 5.00
  ORD 19GCUT SAIDAPET KOVALAM 2 70.00 6.00
175 ORD 19K SAIDAPET SHOLINGANALLUR 1 60.00 5.00
176 ORD 19KCU ADAYAR B.S. THORAPAKKAM PTC COLONY 1 33.00 3.50
177 LSS 19KCUT ADAYAR B.S. SIRUCHERY 2 60.00 6.00
178 NIGHT 19S PARRYS THIRUVANMIYUR 1 55.00 10.00
179 NIGHT 1B THIRUVOTRIYUR TAMBARAM B.S. 3 100.00 13.00
  LSS 1B THIRUVOTRIYUR TAMBARAM B.S. 4 100.00 7.00
  EXP 1B THIRUVOTRIYUR TAMBARAM B.S. 6 100.00 10.00
180 LSS 1C ENNORE THIRUVANMIYUR 4 100.00 7.00
  EXP 1C ENNORE THIRUVANMIYUR 3 100.00 10.00
181 ORD 1CUT KASIMEDU P.S. TRIPLICANE 1 40.00 4.00
  LSS 1CUT THIRUVOTRIYUR HIGHCOURT 2 40.00 4.50
  DELUXE 1CUT THIRUVANMIYUR CENTRAL R.S. 2 55.00 10.00
  EXP 1CUT THIRUVANMIYUR THIRUVOTRIYUR 1 80.00 9.00
182 ORD 1D ENNORE THIRUVANMIYUR 2 120.00 7.00
  LSS 1D ENNORE THIRUVANMIYUR 2 105.00 7.50
183 LSS 1E ENNORE TRIPLICANE 5 72.00 6.00
  EXP 1E ENNORE TRIPLICANE 1 72.00 8.50
184 ORD 1EXT THIRUVOTRIYUR THIRUVANMIYUR 4 80.00 6.00
185 LSS 1F I.O.C. THIRUVANMIYUR 1 70.00 6.50
186 EXP 1G THIRUVOTRIYUR VELACHERY 3 80.00 9.00
187 LSS 1GCUT PARRYS MADIPAKKAM B.S. 3 75.00 5.50
188 ORD 20A MOGAPPAIR EAST HIGHCOURT 1 60.00 4.50
189 ORD 20B MENAMBEDU PARRYS 3 80.00 5.50
190 ORD 20C ORAGADAM HIGHCOURT 3 70.00 5.50
191 ORD 20ECT AYANAVARAM B.S. AYAPPAKKAM 1 55.00 4.50
192 ORD 20H KARUKKU PERIYAR BRIDGE 1 80.00 5.50
193 ORD 20K AMBATTUR ESTATE KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 65.00 3.50
194 ORD 20M PERAVALLUR KUMARAN NAGAR PARRYS 2 65.00 5.00
195 ORD 21B PARRYS ADAYAR B.S. 3 35.00 4.00
196 ORD 21CEX KANNADASAN NAGAR MYLAPORE 3 70.00 5.00
197 ORD 21D PARRYS INDIRA NAGAR W.T. 6 45.00 4.50
198 ORD 21E PARRYS NANDAMBAKKAM 2 65.00 5.00
199 ORD 21EEX PARRYS PORUR 2 70.00 5.50
200 LSS 21G HIGHCOURT TAMBARAM B.S. 7 72.00 6.50
  DELUXE 21G HIGHCOURT TAMBARAM B.S. 5 60.00 13.00
  EXP 21G HIGHCOURT TAMBARAM B.S. 9 72.00 9.00
201 ORD 21GCT HIGHCOURT PALLAVARAM 5 75.00 6.00
202 LSS 21H HIGHCOURT KELAMBAKKAM 8 95.00 7.00
  EXP 21H HIGHCOURT KELAMBAKKAM 8 85.00 10.00
203 ORD 21HCT ADAYAR B.S. KELAMBAKKAM 6 70.00 6.00
204 ORD 21K PARRYS BHARAT ELECTRONICS 3 65.00 5.00
205 LSS 21L PARRYS VELACHERY 9 50.00 5.50
  EXP 21L PARRYS VELACHERY 2 50.00 7.50
206 LSS 21LEX PARRYS KILKATTALAI 2 70.00 6.50
207 ORD 21M PARRYS KOVOOR 1 80.00 6.00
208 ORD 21N PARRYS MANDAVELI 1 30.00 3.50
209 ORD 21NEX PARRYS GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 2 60.00 4.50
210 ORD 22A AMBATTUR ESTATE THIRUVANMIYUR 2 95.00 6.00
  LSS 22A AMBATTUR ESTATE THIRUVANMIYUR 7 80.00 6.50
  EXP 22A AMBATTUR ESTATE THIRUVANMIYUR 1 80.00 9.00
211 LSS 22C AMBATTUR O.T. ANNA SQUARE 2 70.00 6.00
212 ORD 23A PALAVAKKAM EGMORE R.S. 3 80.00 5.00
213 ORD 23C AYANAVARAM B.S. BESANT NAGAR 12 80.00 5.50
  EXP 23C BESANT NAGAR VILLIVAKKAM 2 75.00 9.00
214 ORD 23CCUT ADAYAR B.S. EGMORE R.S. 1 45.00 4.00
215 ORD 23G BESANT NAGAR EGMORE R.S. 1 60.00 4.50
216 ORD 23H KORATTUR THIRUVANMIYUR 1 100.00 6.00
217 ORD 23K BESANT NAGAR EGMORE R.S. 1 80.00 4.50
218 ORD 23M BESANT NAGAR C.M.B.T. 4 65.00 5.00
219 LSS 242CU PUZHAL P.U.O. PARRYS 1 52.00 5.50
220 LSS 24A ANNANAGAR WEST VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 7 50.00 5.00
221 LSS 24C AVADI VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 8 80.00 6.50
222 ORD 24CCT ELANGONAGAR OFFICERS COL. VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 2 50.00 4.50
223 LSS 24CCU AVADI GEMINI 2 65.00 6.00
224 ORD 24D VIVEKANANDA HOUSE KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 60.00 4.50
225 ORD 25B K.K.NAGAR B.S. TRIPLICANE 3 50.00 4.50
226 ORD 25E K.K.NAGAR B.S. ANNA SQUARE 3 50.00 4.50
227 ORD 25G POONAMALLEE ANNA SQUARE 3 100.00 6.00
  LSS 25G POONAMALLEE ANNA SQUARE 15 100.00 6.50
228 LSS 25GCT ANNA SQUARE IYAPPANTHANGAL 5 60.00 5.50
229 LSS 25GCUT POONAMALLEE C.M.B.T. 2 55.00 5.00
230 ORD 25M MYLAPORE AGARAM MEL 1 80.00 6.00
231 ORD 27B C.M.B.T. ANNA SQUARE 14 55.00 4.50
  NIGHT 27B C.M.B.T. TRIPLICANE 1 45.00 9.00
232 ORD 27BC M.M.D.A.COLONY ANNA SQUARE 1 48.00 4.50
233 ORD 27C T.NAGAR B.S. THIRUVERKKADU 9 75.00 5.00
  NIGHT 27C T.NAGAR B.S. KOYAMBEDU MARKET 1 75.00 8.00
234 ORD 27D VILLIVAKKAM FORESHORE ESTATE 16 70.00 5.00
235 LSS 27H AVADI TRIPLICANE 11 80.00 6.50
236 ORD 27HCT ANNANAGAR WEST TRIPLICANE 1 55.00 4.50
237 LSS 27HE PATTABIRAM TRIPLICANE 1 85.00 6.50
238 ORD 27K VILLIVAKKAM FORESHORE ESTATE 2 70.00 5.00
239 ORD 27L MOGAPPAIR WEST ANNA SQUARE 2 60.00 5.00
  LSS 27L ANNANAGAR WEST ANNA SQUARE 6 60.00 5.00
240 LSS 27M MOGAPPAIR WEST FORESHORE ESTATE 1 65.00 5.50
241 LSS 27N MOGAPPAIR EAST ANNA SQUARE 2 55.00 5.50
242 ORD 28A MANALI NEWTOWN EGMORE R.S. 3 90.00 6.00
243 ORD 28ACUT VALLALAR NAGAR MANALI NEWTOWN 3 70.00 5.00
  ORD 28ACUT VALLALAR NAGAR MANALI NEWTOWN 1 70.00 5.00
244 ORD 28B ENNORE EGMORE R.S. 9 85.00 5.50
  LSS 28B ENNORE PERIYAR BRIDGE 1 70.00 5.50
245 ORD 28CCUT TOLLGATE Q.M.ARTS COLLEGE 2 60.00 4.00
246 LSS 28D TOLLGATE GUINDY T.V.K. ESTATE 3 85.00 6.50
247 ORD 28M T.NAGAR B.S. PORUR 1 48.00 4.00
248 ORD 29A PERAMBUR ANNA SQUARE 17 50.00 4.50
249 ORD 29AEX PERAVALLUR KUMARAN NAGAR ANNA SQUARE 1 65.00 4.50
250 ORD 29B PERAMBUR SAIDAPET 8 75.00 5.00
251 ORD 29C PERAMBUR BESANT NAGAR 24 70.00 5.50
  GS 29C PERAMBUR BESANT NAGAR 1 70.00 5.50
  EXP 29C PERAMBUR BESANT NAGAR 2 70.00 8.50
252 ORD 29CCT I.C.F. BESANT NAGAR 3 70.00 5.50
253 ORD 29CXT M.M.C. THIRUVANMIYUR 2 100.00 6.00
254 ORD 29D M.M.C. VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 4 80.00 5.00
255 ORD 29E PERAMBUR THIRUVERKKADU 8 65.00 6.00
256 LSS 29EX VINAYAGAPURAM Q.M.ARTS COLLEGE 1 55.00 5.50
257 LSS 29G AYANAVARAM B.S. PORUR 1 65.00 6.00
258 ORD 29KCUT C.M.B.T. MANDAVELI 2 50.00 4.50
259 ORD 29L PERIYAR NAGAR THIRUVANMIYUR 6 100.00 6.00
260 ORD 29M PERAMBUR THIRUVANMIYUR 6 70.00 5.50
261 LSS 29N PERAMBUR VELACHERY 7 75.00 6.50
262 LSS 29NEXT PERAVALLUR KUMARAN NAGAR VELACHERY 1 95.00 6.50
263 ORD 29S PERIYAR NAGAR FORESHORE ESTATE 1 70.00 5.00
264 ORD 2A M.K.B.NAGAR ANNA SQUARE 7 50.00 4.00
  GS 2A M.K.B.NAGAR ANNA SQUARE 1 50.00 4.00
265 LSS 2AEXT KANNADASAN NAGAR ANNA SQUARE 3 50.00 5.00
266 LSS 32A TOLLGATE DR.AMBEDKAR BRIDGE 14 65.00 5.00
267 ORD 32B KORUKKUPET R.S. VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 7 45.00 3.50
268 ORD 33EXT M.K.B.NAGAR EAST HIGHCOURT 1 42.00 3.00
  LSS 33EXT MUTHAMIZH NAGAR DR.AMBEDKAR BRIDGE 1 65.00 5.00
269 LSS 34CU THIRUVOTRIYUR ELANGONAGAR OFFICERS COL. 1 72.00 6.00
270 ORD 37B THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR VADAPALANI B.S. 6 70.00 5.50
271 ORD 37C VILLIVAKKAM VADAPALANI B.S. 2 65.00 4.50
272 ORD 37CUT DASARATHAPURAM VALLALAR NAGAR 1 65.00 5.00
273 LSS 37D VALLALAR NAGAR K.K.NAGAR B.S. 14 75.00 6.50
274 ORD 37E KANNADASAN NAGAR VADAPALANI B.S. 3 75.00 6.00
275 ORD 37ECT M.K.B.NAGAR VADAPALANI B.S. 2 60.00 5.00
276 ORD 37G VALLALAR NAGAR IYAPPANTHANGAL 2 110.00 6.00
  LSS 37G VALLALAR NAGAR IYAPPANTHANGAL 20 85.00 6.50
277 ORD 38C THIRU-VI-KA NAGAR VIVEKANANDA HOUSE 9 60.00 4.00
278 ORD 38D THIRUVOTRIYUR KODUNGAIYUR-PARVATHYNAGAR 1 70.00 5.00
279 ORD 38F MADHAVARAM VILLAGE MYLAPORE 1 65.00 6.00
  LSS 38F MADHAVARAM VILLAGE MYLAPORE 7 70.00 6.50
280 ORD 38G VAZHUTHIGAIMEDU HIGHCOURT 2 95.00 6.50
281 ORD 38H MADHAVARAM VILLAGE HIGHCOURT 2 50.00 4.50
282 LSS 38L KODUNGAIYUR-PARVATHYNAGAR HIGHCOURT 1 45.00 5.00
283 ORD 3A MYLAPORE PARRYS 1 40.00 4.00
284 ORD 40A AVADI ANNA SQUARE 2 100.00 6.00
  LSS 40A AVADI ANNA SQUARE 10 80.00 6.50
285 LSS 40ACU AVADI EGMORE R.S. 2 70.00 6.00
286 ORD 40EXT MENAMBEDU ANNA SQUARE 1 78.00 6.00
287 ORD 41C MOGAPPAIR WEST THIRUVANMIYUR 2 90.00 6.00
  LSS 41C ANNANAGAR WEST THIRUVANMIYUR 7 65.00 6.50
288 ORD 41D AMBATTUR O.T. MANDAVELI 3 100.00 6.00
  LSS 41D AMBATTUR O.T. MANDAVELI 11 80.00 6.50